- Leagues
- 2008, Группа В (2008), Международный турнир по футболу "Кубок Александра Ерохина - 2019"
- Сезоны
- 2019
Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар
Группа В
| Поз. | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Гз | Гп | Рм | О | Серия |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | «Динамо-2008» г. Барнаул | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | |
| 2 | СШОР А. Смертина «Алтай-2008-2» г. Барнаул | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
| 3 | Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | |
| 4 | Зенит-Иркутск-2008 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
Результаты
1 - 02008
2019
СШ-2008, г. Бердск vs Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар |
2 - 02008
2019
Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар vs Кедр-2008, г. Томск |
5 - 12008
2019
Динамо-2008, г. Барнаул vs Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар |
2 - 22008
2019
Алтай-2008-2, г. Барнаул vs Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар |
|
(27.03 14:00)
2 - 02008
2019
Иртыш-2008, г. Павлодар vs Зенит-Иркутск-2008 |



